NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

New Jersey Devils (6-8-1)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWKyle Palmieri1510717-4125024621.74
LWTaylor Hall1531215-710000525.77
CNico Hischier153912-30200368.33
CTravis Zajac146511120012128.57
DDamon Severson152810-58100248.33
CBrian Boyle15617-6124013020.00
DWill Butcher15167-50000205.00
CBlake Coleman155274100013713.51
DSami Vatanen15167-38100432.33
CJean-Sebastien Dea13325160011816.67
LWMarcus Johansson14235-96100248.33
DMirco Mueller14055-57000170.00
LWMiles Wood15145-523000352.86
DAndy Greene15033-24000160.00
DBen Lovejoy1203328000140.00
RWStefan Noesen11112-510000175.88
RWJoey Anderson6011-2400080.00
LWJesper Bratt2011-3000060.00
LWBrett Seney5101-50000520.00
RWKurtis Gabriel1000000000-
DEric Gryba2000-120000-
CJohn Quenneville50002000030.00
CKevin Rooney4000-1700010.00
DSteven Santini1000000000-
RWDrew Stafford5000-3200070.00
DEgor Yakovlev1000-1000020.00
CPavel Zacha10000-27000100.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Keith Kinkaid137332.866515235385.909
Cory Schneider41614.81030101386.849

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.