NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (1-3)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWMichael Grabner4011-2000050.00
DNiklas Hjalmarsson4011-1000020.00
RWClayton Keller4011-22000120.00
RWRichard Panik4011-20000150.00
CBrad Richardson4101-20010911.11
CDylan Strome4101-10100714.29
DKevin Connauton4000-24000110.00
CNick Cousins4000-30000120.00
LWLawson Crouse4000-1000060.00
DJason Demers4000-2000050.00
DOliver Ekman-Larsson4000-36000110.00
RWChristian Fischer4000-18000120.00
DAlex Goligoski4000-4000010.00
CVinnie Hinostroza4000-20000110.00
RWMario Kempe40000000040.00
DIlya Lyubushkin3000-1200010.00
DJordan Oesterle1000-100000-
LWBrendan Perlini4000-3200030.00
CDerek Stepan4000-22000190.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Antti Raanta42432.2113000993.903

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.