NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Ottawa Senators (14-15-4)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWMark Stone3316203611163138119.75
DThomas Chabot33926350161118910.11
CMatt Duchene29122234241016219.35
LWRyan Dzingel31121224-6173027416.22
CChris Tierney3351722-614100568.93
CColin White3281220-1105016013.33
LWMikkel Boedker3331518-106001466.52
RWBobby Ryan3061218-610200619.84
LWBrady Tkachuk2297165232016214.52
CZack Smith2458137250003514.29
DMaxime Lajoie306612-1283005311.32
DCody Ceci29459-66001439.30
DDylan DeMelo30358914000446.82
RWDrake Batherson15347-242021323.08
DChristian Jaros23134-16000166.25
LWMagnus Paajarvi33314-122000427.14
DMark Borowiecki17022-243000220.00
DBen Harpur14112331000156.67
CTom Pyatt32022-152000260.00
DStefan Elliott20111000020.00
LWAlex Formenton9101-26000166.25
LWMax McCormick14101-64000128.33
LWNick Paul9011-60000150.00
DErik Burgdoerfer4000-1200020.00
RWPaul Carey50000000010.00
DJustin Falk7000-4500070.00
RWJack Rodewald1000000000-
DChristian Wolanin1000-100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Craig Anderson2916423.511312351961036.907
Mike McKenna62563.981110017168.899
Mike Condon2756.4002010840.800

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.