NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (26-38-10)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin68273562-146572425410.63
CAndreas Athanasiou68281846-72030419514.36
LWThomas Vanek63162036-122640110615.09
CFrans Nielsen69102535-7140041188.47
LWTyler Bertuzzi6516183463210210714.95
RWAnthony Mantha59171633-162830016410.37
DMike Green4352126-128000925.43
DNiklas Kronwall7131922-338100704.29
CLuke Glendening7491221215011969.38
RWJustin Abdelkader7161319-1438110956.32
RWMichael Rasmussen6281018-8294007410.81
DDanny DeKeyser4741317-637002527.69
DDennis Cholowski527916-2016401719.86
DFilip Hronek3831316-1130100605.00
LWDarren Helm537815-1118010947.45
DMadison Bowey42279-242001434.65
LWJacob de la Rose60369-1316000555.45
DTrevor Daley44268-312011474.26
LWChristoffer Ehn52268-24000395.13
DJonathan Ericsson50325-1135001476.38
LWMartin Frk25145-72100214.76
LWFilip Zadina9123-50100185.56
LWTaro Hirose2022-1000020.00
RWLuke Witkowski26022-216000130.00
DBrian Lashoff30110200010.00
CWade Megan11011-42000160.00
DJoe Hicketts8000-6000090.00
LWRyan Kuffner2000000000-
DLibor Sulak6000-4600070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard4826973.0519205801371487.908
Jonathan Bernier3317593.2771858196963.900

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.