NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (24-26-9)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin5993544-7511231515.96
CHenrik Zetterberg5983240380011266.35
LWAnthony Mantha5720163604190213814.49
DMike Green5662329-8281001145.26
RWGustav Nyquist5916122811810214810.81
LWTomas Tatar59161127-82280313312.03
LWAndreas Athanasiou48111526-12101011179.40
LWJustin Abdelkader5291625-2512007611.84
CFrans Nielsen591312251122239513.68
RWDarren Helm5271522122010977.22
RWMartin Frk50101020-1285007712.99
DNiklas Kronwall5621416-1124100464.35
CLuke Glendening478614-10151116711.94
DNick Jensen5801212-419000690.00
LWTyler Bertuzzi252911-523001405.00
DJonathan Ericsson592810532000613.28
DTrevor Daley54549-324013826.10
DDanny DeKeyser42437016000419.76
LWDavid Booth21415-160002814.29
DXavier Ouellet36044-26000450.00
RWLuke Witkowski22101-152000128.33
DJoe Hicketts1000100000-
DBrian Lashoff1000000000-
CDominic Turgeon5000-2200030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard4323652.8416196301121244.910
Petr Mrazek2211832.898734357630.910

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.